Platzbelegung

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
Bambini 17:00
Bambini @ Kleinfeld
Sep 3 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
E-Junioren 17:00
E-Junioren @ Kleinfeld
Sep 3 um 17:00 – 18:30
 
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 3 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
4
B+C Juniorinnen 17:30
B+C Juniorinnen @ Nebenplatz
Sep 4 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
F-Junioren 17:30
F-Junioren @ Kleinfeld
Sep 4 um 17:30 – 18:45
 
5
B+C Juniorinnen 17:30
B+C Juniorinnen @ Nebenplatz
Sep 5 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 5 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
6
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 6 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
7
8
9
10
Bambini 17:00
Bambini @ Kleinfeld
Sep 10 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
E-Junioren 17:00
E-Junioren @ Kleinfeld
Sep 10 um 17:00 – 18:30
 
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 10 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
11
B+C Juniorinnen 17:30
B+C Juniorinnen @ Nebenplatz
Sep 11 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
F-Junioren 17:30
F-Junioren @ Kleinfeld
Sep 11 um 17:30 – 18:45
 
12
B+C Juniorinnen 17:30
B+C Juniorinnen @ Nebenplatz
Sep 12 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 12 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
13
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 13 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
14
15
16
17
Bambini 17:00
Bambini @ Kleinfeld
Sep 17 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
E-Junioren 17:00
E-Junioren @ Kleinfeld
Sep 17 um 17:00 – 18:30
 
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 17 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
18
B+C Juniorinnen 17:30
B+C Juniorinnen @ Nebenplatz
Sep 18 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
F-Junioren 17:30
F-Junioren @ Kleinfeld
Sep 18 um 17:30 – 18:45
 
19
B+C Juniorinnen 17:30
B+C Juniorinnen @ Nebenplatz
Sep 19 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 19 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
20
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 20 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
21
22
23
24
Bambini 17:00
Bambini @ Kleinfeld
Sep 24 um 17:00 – 18:00
 
E-Junioren 17:00
E-Junioren @ Kleinfeld
Sep 24 um 17:00 – 18:30
 
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 24 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
25
B+C Juniorinnen 17:30
B+C Juniorinnen @ Nebenplatz
Sep 25 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
F-Junioren 17:30
F-Junioren @ Kleinfeld
Sep 25 um 17:30 – 18:45
 
26
B+C Juniorinnen 17:30
B+C Juniorinnen @ Nebenplatz
Sep 26 um 17:30 – 19:00
 
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 26 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
27
B-Junioren 19:00
B-Junioren @ Nebenplatz
Sep 27 um 19:00 – 21:00
 
28
29
30